-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Darah-ye Pa'in Bagh

Map of Darah-ye Pa'in Bagh Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Pa'in Bagh,Darah-ye Pā’īn Bāgh,Darrahe Pa'inbagh,Darrahe Pā’īnbāgh,Darreh-ye Pa'inbagh,Darreh-ye Pā’īnbāgh,درۀ پائین باغ, Darah-ye Pā’īn Bāgh

Darah-ye Pa'in Bagh

Welcome to the Darah-ye Pa'in Bagh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Pā’īn Bāgh. See Darah-ye Pa'in Bagh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Pā’īn Bāgh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Darah-ye Pa'in Bagh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.32843/67.65196
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:59
  • Sunrise: 04:44
  • Sunset: 19:19
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Pa'in Bagh
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Pa'in Bagh

Online Dating

Darah-ye Pa'in Bagh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Pa'in Bagh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Pa'in Bagh, Afghanistan