-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Ru-ye Sang

Map of Ru-ye Sang Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rū-ye Sang

Ru-ye Sang

Welcome to the Ru-ye Sang google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rū-ye Sang. See Ru-ye Sang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rū-ye Sang area. This placemark was added 2002-03-07.

Map of Ru-ye Sang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.31667/67.64222
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:59
  • Sunrise: 07:00
  • Sunset: 16:50
Wiki articles near Ru-ye Sang
  •  
Places near Ru-ye Sang

Online Dating

Ru-ye Sang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ru-ye Sang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ru-ye Sang, Afghanistan