-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Qaghor

Map of Qaghor Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qaghor,Qaghur,Qaghōr,Qaghūr,Qāghōr,قاغور, Qāghōr

Qaghor

Welcome to the Qaghor google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qāghōr. See Qaghor photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qāghōr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Qaghor
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.30608/67.63027
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:11
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 18:45
Wiki articles near Qaghor
  •  
Places near Qaghor

Online Dating

Qaghor Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaghor, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaghor, Afghanistan