-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Loranj

Map of Loranj Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Loranj,Luranj,Lōranj,Lōṟanj,Lūranj,لورنج, Lōranj

Loranj

Welcome to the Loranj google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lōranj. See Loranj photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lōranj area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Loranj
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.394/67.5767
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:10
  • Sunrise: 06:59
  • Sunset: 16:49
Wiki articles near Loranj
  •  
Places near Loranj

Online Dating

Loranj Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Loranj, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Loranj, Afghanistan