-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Koh-e Darah-ye Kar

Map of Koh-e Darah-ye Kar Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Darah-ye Kar,Kohe Darrahe Kar,Kohe Darrahe Kaṟ,Kuh-e Darreh-ye Kar,Kōh-e Darah-ye Kar,Kūh-e Darreh-ye Kar,کوه درۀ کر, Kōh-e Darah-ye Kar

Koh-e Darah-ye Kar

Welcome to the Koh-e Darah-ye Kar google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Darah-ye Kar. See Koh-e Darah-ye Kar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Darah-ye Kar area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Darah-ye Kar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.38319/67.65263
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:25
  • Sunrise: 05:51
  • Sunset: 18:18
Wiki articles near Koh-e Darah-ye Kar
  •  
Places near Koh-e Darah-ye Kar

Online Dating

Koh-e Darah-ye Kar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Darah-ye Kar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Darah-ye Kar, Afghanistan