-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Koh-e Lowar wa Mastay

Map of Koh-e Lowar wa Mastay Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Lowar wa Mastay,Kohe Lawaro Mastay,Kohe Lawaṟo Mastay,Kuh-e Lawaro Mastay,Kōh-e Lowar wa Mastay,Kūh-e Lawaro Mastay,کوه لور و مستی, Kōh-e Lowar wa Mastay

Koh-e Lowar wa Mastay

Welcome to the Koh-e Lowar wa Mastay google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Lowar wa Mastay. See Koh-e Lowar wa Mastay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Lowar wa Mastay area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Lowar wa Mastay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.42695/67.69446
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:04
  • Sunrise: 07:05
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Koh-e Lowar wa Mastay
  •  
Places near Koh-e Lowar wa Mastay

Online Dating

Koh-e Lowar wa Mastay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Lowar wa Mastay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Lowar wa Mastay, Afghanistan