-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Ambar Darah

Map of Ambar Darah Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ambar Darah,Ambardara,Ambār Darah,Ambāṟdaṟa,Anbar Darah,Anbar Darreh,Anbār Darah,Anbār Darreh,امبار دره, Ambār Darah

Ambar Darah

Welcome to the Ambar Darah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ambār Darah. See Ambar Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ambār Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Ambar Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.36738/67.87072
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:10
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Ambar Darah
  •  
Places near Ambar Darah

Online Dating

Ambar Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ambar Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ambar Darah, Afghanistan