-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Darah-ye Archah Kamar

Map of Darah-ye Archah Kamar Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Archah Kamar,Darrahe Arcakamar,Darrahe Aṟcakamaṟ,Darreh-ye Archakamar,درۀ ارچه کمر, Darah-ye Archah Kamar

Darah-ye Archah Kamar

Welcome to the Darah-ye Archah Kamar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Archah Kamar. See Darah-ye Archah Kamar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Archah Kamar area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Archah Kamar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.36756/67.95069
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:12
  • Sunrise: 05:44
  • Sunset: 18:20
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Archah Kamar
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Archah Kamar
Yakhak (2.1 km) Fayrōzak (3.9 km) Jangal (5.2 km) Dasht-e Safēd (6.6 km) Andāb (7.2 km) Andāw (8 km) Bājgāh (9.4 km) Darband (9.6 km) Kalaych (10.3 km) Ḩīlehābād (11.9 km) Kaj Lōlah (12 km) Dūāb-e Maykh-e Zarīn (12.3 km) Chahār Tāj (12.4 km) Gazar (12.5 km) Sar-e Gūlī (12.8 km) Karīmak (12.8 km) Kaj-e Charkhāw (12.9 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Archah Kamar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Archah Kamar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Archah Kamar, Afghanistan