-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Harf-e Qoli

Map of Harf-e Qoli Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Harf-e Qoli,Harf-e Qowli,Harfe Qoli,Haṟfe Qōli,حرف قولی,Ḩarf-e Qowlī,Ḩarf-e Qōlī, Ḩarf-e Qōlī

Harf-e Qoli

Welcome to the Harf-e Qoli google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩarf-e Qōlī. See Harf-e Qoli photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩarf-e Qōlī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Harf-e Qoli
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.08591/67.68668
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:32
  • Sunrise: 05:51
  • Sunset: 18:17
Wiki articles near Harf-e Qoli
  •  
Places near Harf-e Qoli

Online Dating

Harf-e Qoli Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Harf-e Qoli, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Harf-e Qoli, Afghanistan