-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Koh-e Siah Khaki

Map of Koh-e Siah Khaki Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Siah Khaki,Kohe Syahkhaki,Kohe Syāhkhāki,Kuh-e Siahkhaki,Kōh-e Sīāh Khākī,Kūh-e Sīāhkhākī,کوه سیاه خاکی, Kōh-e Sīāh Khākī

Koh-e Siah Khaki

Welcome to the Koh-e Siah Khaki google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sīāh Khākī. See Koh-e Siah Khaki photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sīāh Khākī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Siah Khaki
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.00748/67.10832
  • Altitude: 3532 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:07
  • Sunrise: 07:01
  • Sunset: 16:53
Wiki articles near Koh-e Siah Khaki
  •  
Places near Koh-e Siah Khaki

Online Dating

Koh-e Siah Khaki Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Siah Khaki, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Siah Khaki, Afghanistan