-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Darreh-ye Zardigah

Map of Darreh-ye Zardigah Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darrahe Zardigah,Darreh-ye Zardigah,Darreh-ye Zardīgāh,Ḏaṟṟahe Zaṟḏigāh, Darreh-ye Zardīgāh

Darreh-ye Zardigah

Welcome to the Darreh-ye Zardigah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darreh-ye Zardīgāh. See Darreh-ye Zardigah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darreh-ye Zardīgāh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darreh-ye Zardigah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.05083/67.10667
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:32
  • Sunrise: 06:31
  • Sunset: 17:56
Wiki articles near Darreh-ye Zardigah
  •  
Places near Darreh-ye Zardigah

Online Dating

Darreh-ye Zardigah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darreh-ye Zardigah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darreh-ye Zardigah, Afghanistan