-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Darah-ye Ab Ghoshak

Map of Darah-ye Ab Ghoshak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Ab Ghoshak,Darah-ye Arghoshak,Darah-ye Arghōshak,Darah-ye Āb Ghōshak,Darya-i-Arghosak,Darya-ye Arghushak,Daryā-i-Arghōsak,Daryā-ye Arghūshak,درۀ آب غوشک,درۀ ارغوشک, Darah-ye Āb Ghōshak

Darah-ye Ab Ghoshak

Welcome to the Darah-ye Ab Ghoshak google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Āb Ghōshak. See Darah-ye Ab Ghoshak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Āb Ghōshak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Ab Ghoshak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.02338/67.14051
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:33
  • Sunrise: 07:05
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Ab Ghoshak
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Ab Ghoshak
Zardīgāh (3.3 km) Siyāh Khākī (4.4 km) Kuchukak (5.3 km) Argasha (9.1 km) Kōchkak (11.2 km) Khākdow (13.2 km) Khurjīn Būlāq-e Bālā (13.7 km) Bālā Tang (18.5 km) Qarah Khawal (19.6 km) Āb Qōl (20 km) Nāw-e Tundak (21.9 km) Jārū Kashān (22.4 km) Sūr Lūgh (22.4 km) Kōtak (23.2 km) Devkhanayi-Pay (23.7 km) Kala Jafir (23.7 km) Dekhi-Kazi (23.7 km) Sabzēl (25.2 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Ab Ghoshak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Ab Ghoshak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Ab Ghoshak, Afghanistan