-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Kotal-e Targhay Bulaq

Map of Kotal-e Targhay Bulaq Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Targhay Bulaq,Kotale Targhay Bolagh,Kowtal-e Targhay Bolagh,Kowtal-e Targhay Bolāgh,Kōtal-e Targhay Būlāq,Kōtale Taṟghay Bolāgh,کوتل ترغی بولاغ, Kōtal-e Targhay Būlāq

Kotal-e Targhay Bulaq

Welcome to the Kotal-e Targhay Bulaq google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Targhay Būlāq. See Kotal-e Targhay Bulaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Targhay Būlāq area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Kotal-e Targhay Bulaq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.02287/67.31564
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:26
  • Sunrise: 06:28
  • Sunset: 17:57
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Targhay Bulaq
  •  
Places near Kotal-e Targhay Bulaq
Khākdow (9.1 km) Ţāq (9.9 km) Darah-ye Bachah (11.3 km) Zardīgāh (14.5 km) Dam-e Jangal (14.8 km) Khwājah Kisht (16.6 km) Āb Qōl (16.9 km) Khushk Darah (18.7 km) Qal‘ahchah (19 km) Nāw-e Tundak (19.2 km) Bālā Tang (19.7 km) Siyāh Khākī (20.4 km) Kuchukak (21.1 km) Kōrsōm (21.6 km) Jow Palāl (21.8 km) Mūsá Darah (21.8 km) Qalā (23 km) Chāchā (23 km)

Online Dating

Kotal-e Targhay Bulaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotal-e Targhay Bulaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Targhay Bulaq, Afghanistan