-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Kuh-e Derazkamar

Map of Kuh-e Derazkamar Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kohe Darazkamar,Kohe Ḏaṟāzkamaṟ,Kuh-e Derazkamar,Kūh-e Derāzkamar, Kūh-e Derāzkamar

Kuh-e Derazkamar

Welcome to the Kuh-e Derazkamar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kūh-e Derāzkamar. See Kuh-e Derazkamar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kūh-e Derāzkamar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kuh-e Derazkamar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.02944/67.41
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:12
  • Sunrise: 06:31
  • Sunset: 17:54
Wiki articles near Kuh-e Derazkamar
  •  
Places near Kuh-e Derazkamar

Online Dating

Kuh-e Derazkamar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kuh-e Derazkamar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kuh-e Derazkamar, Afghanistan