-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Darreh-ye Qarghanshinak

Map of Darreh-ye Qarghanshinak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darrahe Qarghansinak,Darreh-ye Qarghanshinak,Darreh-ye Qarghānshīnak,Ḏaṟṟahe Qaṟghānsinak, Darreh-ye Qarghānshīnak

Darreh-ye Qarghanshinak

Welcome to the Darreh-ye Qarghanshinak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darreh-ye Qarghānshīnak. See Darreh-ye Qarghanshinak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darreh-ye Qarghānshīnak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darreh-ye Qarghanshinak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.07917/67.5025
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:38
  • Sunrise: 04:48
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Darreh-ye Qarghanshinak
  •  
Places near Darreh-ye Qarghanshinak
Khwājah Kisht (4.2 km) Dam-e Jangal (4.7 km) Qal‘ahchah (5.3 km) Darah-ye Bachah (6.9 km) Kōrsōm (7.2 km) Sanāq (7.3 km) Khushk Darah (8.2 km) Ţāq (8.3 km) Khwājah Ganj (12 km) Gāw Parīdah (12.2 km) Khowāl (12.7 km) Ayrganah (12.9 km) Qarah Khowāl (13.4 km) Kōh Gadāy (13.6 km) Qalā (14 km) Chāchā (14.2 km) Mūsá Darah (14.3 km) Sayyid Bābā (15.5 km)

Online Dating

Darreh-ye Qarghanshinak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darreh-ye Qarghanshinak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darreh-ye Qarghanshinak, Afghanistan