-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Spi Kandu

Map of Spi Kandu Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Spi Kandu,Spī Kandū,سپی کندو, Spī Kandū

Spi Kandu

Welcome to the Spi Kandu google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Spī Kandū. See Spi Kandu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Spī Kandū area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Spi Kandu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.03709/67.34035
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:38
  • Sunrise: 07:04
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Spi Kandu
  •  
Places near Spi Kandu
Ţāq (7.2 km) Darah-ye Bachah (8.7 km) Khākdow (11.7 km) Dam-e Jangal (12.1 km) Khwājah Kisht (13.8 km) Khushk Darah (16 km) Qal‘ahchah (16.2 km) Zardīgāh (17.1 km) Kōrsōm (18.8 km) Āb Qōl (19.1 km) Mūsá Darah (19.4 km) Qalā (20.5 km) Chāchā (20.5 km) Ayrganah (20.9 km) Jow Palāl (21 km) Ūlāghōr (21 km) Nāw-e Tundak (21.3 km) Gāw Parīdah (21.4 km)

Online Dating

Spi Kandu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Spi Kandu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Spi Kandu, Afghanistan