-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Darah-ye Zirkzai

Map of Darah-ye Zirkzai Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Zirkzai,Darah-ye Zirkzaī,Darrahe Zerkza'i,Darreh-ye Zerkza'i,Darreh-ye Zerkza’ī,درۀ زرکزی,Ḏaṟṟahe Zeṟkza’i, Darah-ye Zirkzaī

Darah-ye Zirkzai

Welcome to the Darah-ye Zirkzai google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Zirkzaī. See Darah-ye Zirkzai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Zirkzaī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Zirkzai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.26486/67.18226
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:23
  • Sunrise: 06:30
  • Sunset: 17:57
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Zirkzai
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Zirkzai
Podīnatū (12.3 km) Pudinatū (12.5 km) Qarah Khawal (15.1 km) Hazār Chashmah (16.6 km) Hazār Chashmah (18.4 km) Mūsá Darah (24.1 km) Ūlāghōr (24.2 km) Chāchā (25.3 km) Qalā (25.5 km) Pusht-e Wāz (25.5 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Zirkzai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Zirkzai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Zirkzai, Afghanistan