-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Darah-ye Tarikak

Map of Darah-ye Tarikak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Tarikak,Darah-ye Tārīkak,Darrahe Tarekak,Darreh-ye Tarekak,Darreh-ye Taṟekak,درۀ تاریکک,Ḏaṟṟahe Taṟekak, Darah-ye Tārīkak

Darah-ye Tarikak

Welcome to the Darah-ye Tarikak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Tārīkak. See Darah-ye Tarikak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Tārīkak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Tarikak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.1102/67.25635
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:38
  • Sunrise: 04:47
  • Sunset: 19:20
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Tarikak
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Tarikak
Zardīgāh (15.2 km) Ţāq (15.6 km) Khākdow (17.1 km) Darah-ye Bachah (17.3 km) Siyāh Khākī (17.8 km) Dam-e Jangal (18.1 km) Mūsá Darah (18.6 km) Khushk Darah (18.8 km) Kuchukak (19.2 km) Khwājah Kisht (19.3 km) Ūlāghōr (19.9 km) Chāchā (20.1 km) Qalā (20.2 km) Qarah Khawal (20.5 km) Qal‘ahchah (20.8 km) Ayrganah (21.5 km) Kōrsōm (22.6 km) Gāw Parīdah (22.7 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Tarikak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Tarikak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Tarikak, Afghanistan