-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Kotal-e Khushk Darah

Map of Kotal-e Khushk Darah Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Khushk Darah,Kotale Khuskdara,Kowtal-e Khoshkdarreh,Kōtal-e Khushk Darah,Kōtale Khuskḏaṟa,کوتل خشک دره, Kōtal-e Khushk Darah

Kotal-e Khushk Darah

Welcome to the Kotal-e Khushk Darah google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Khushk Darah. See Kotal-e Khushk Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Khushk Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Kotal-e Khushk Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.13424/67.47202
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:21
  • Sunrise: 04:48
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Khushk Darah
  •  
Places near Kotal-e Khushk Darah
Khushk Darah (1.6 km) Qal‘ahchah (1.6 km) Kōrsōm (2.8 km) Khwājah Kisht (3.3 km) Dam-e Jangal (4.8 km) Gāw Parīdah (6.1 km) Ayrganah (6.5 km) Qalā (7.3 km) Chāchā (7.6 km) Khwājah Ganj (7.6 km) Mūsá Darah (7.6 km) Ūlāghōr (8.8 km) Darah-ye Bachah (9.6 km) Qarah Khowāl (9.7 km) Sanāq (9.8 km) Ţāq (9.9 km) Sayyid Bābā (13.4 km) Pusht-e Wāz (14.2 km)

Online Dating

Kotal-e Khushk Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotal-e Khushk Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Khushk Darah, Afghanistan