-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Bigal

Map of Bigal Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bigal,Bīgal, Bigal

Bigal

Welcome to the Bigal google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bigal. See Bigal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bigal area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Bigal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.19331/67.48741
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:07
  • Sunrise: 07:04
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Bigal
  •  
Places near Bigal

Online Dating

Bigal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bigal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bigal, Afghanistan