-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Kuh-e Ilak

Map of Kuh-e Ilak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kohe Elak,Kohe Ēlak,Kuh-e Ilak,Kūh-e Īlak, Kūh-e Īlak

Kuh-e Ilak

Welcome to the Kuh-e Ilak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kūh-e Īlak. See Kuh-e Ilak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kūh-e Īlak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kuh-e Ilak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.29944/67.03139
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:41
  • Sunrise: 07:07
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Kuh-e Ilak
  •  
Places near Kuh-e Ilak

Online Dating

Kuh-e Ilak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kuh-e Ilak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kuh-e Ilak, Afghanistan