Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Podinatu

Map of Podinatu Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Podinatu,Podīnatū,Poḏinatu, Podīnatū


Welcome to the Podinatu google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Podīnatū. See Podinatu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Podīnatū area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Podinatu
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:34
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Podinatu
Places near Podinatu

Online Dating

Podinatu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Podinatu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Podinatu, Afghanistan