-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Koh-e Mianah Pozah

Map of Koh-e Mianah Pozah Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Mianah Pozah,Kohe Myanapuza,Kohe Myānapūza,Kuh-e Mianeh Puzeh,Kōh-e Mīānah Pōzah,Kūh-e Mīāneh Pūzeh,کوه میانه پوزه, Kōh-e Mīānah Pōzah

Koh-e Mianah Pozah

Welcome to the Koh-e Mianah Pozah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Mīānah Pōzah. See Koh-e Mianah Pozah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Mīānah Pōzah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Mianah Pozah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.23206/67.40811
  • Altitude: 3583 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:11
  • Sunrise: 04:45
  • Sunset: 19:20
Wiki articles near Koh-e Mianah Pozah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Mianah Pozah

Online Dating

Koh-e Mianah Pozah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Mianah Pozah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Mianah Pozah, Afghanistan