-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Pozah-ye Sachak

Map of Pozah-ye Sachak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pozah-ye Sachak,Puza-i-Sacak,Puzeh-ye Sachak,Pōzah-ye Sāchak,Pūza-i-Sācak,Pūzeh-ye Sāchak,پوزۀ ساچک, Pōzah-ye Sāchak

Pozah-ye Sachak

Welcome to the Pozah-ye Sachak google satellite map! This spur(s) is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pōzah-ye Sāchak. See Pozah-ye Sachak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pōzah-ye Sāchak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Pozah-ye Sachak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: spur(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.35494/67.48502
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:05
  • Sunrise: 06:30
  • Sunset: 17:54
Wiki articles near Pozah-ye Sachak
  •  
Places near Pozah-ye Sachak

Online Dating

Pozah-ye Sachak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pozah-ye Sachak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pozah-ye Sachak, Afghanistan