-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Darah-ye Riza

Map of Darah-ye Riza Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Riza,Darah-ye Riẕā,Darrahe Redza,Darreh-ye Reza,Darreh-ye Reẕā,درۀ رضا,Ḏaṟṟahe Ṟeḏẕā, Darah-ye Riẕā

Darah-ye Riza

Welcome to the Darah-ye Riza google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Riẕā. See Darah-ye Riza photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Riẕā area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Riza
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.36781/67.47521
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:32
  • Sunrise: 06:59
  • Sunset: 16:49
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Riza
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Riza

Online Dating

Darah-ye Riza Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Riza, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Riza, Afghanistan