-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Koh-e Kund-e Nishar

Map of Koh-e Kund-e Nishar Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Kund-e Nishar,Kohe Kunde Nesar,Kohe Kunḏe Nesaṟ,Kuh-e Kond-e Neshar,Kōh-e Kund-e Nishar,Kūh-e Kond-e Neshar,کوه کند نشر, Kōh-e Kund-e Nishar

Koh-e Kund-e Nishar

Welcome to the Koh-e Kund-e Nishar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Kund-e Nishar. See Koh-e Kund-e Nishar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Kund-e Nishar area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Kund-e Nishar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.34868/67.44084
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:36
  • Sunrise: 05:13
  • Sunset: 18:42
Wiki articles near Koh-e Kund-e Nishar
  •  
Places near Koh-e Kund-e Nishar
Sar-e Shahr (3.4 km) Dehqān Qal‘ah (4.4 km) Yilgāh-e Ājar (5.1 km) Kahmard (5.6 km) Deh-e Mīānah (6.1 km) Deh-e Tājik (7 km) Khargōshak (9.5 km) Pusht-e Wāz (9.8 km) Lōranj (13.3 km) Banaq Mūzhāb (14.2 km) Banaq (14.2 km) Ūlāghōr (15.6 km) Sangchil (16.2 km) Chāchā (16.6 km) Qalā (16.7 km) Mūsá Darah (17.1 km) Laghakī (17.2 km) Ayrganah (17.5 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Kund-e Nishar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Kund-e Nishar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Kund-e Nishar, Afghanistan