-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Darah-ye Jowzari

Map of Darah-ye Jowzari Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Jowzari,Darah-ye Jowzārī,Darrahe Jawzari,Darreh-ye Jowzari,Darreh-ye Jowzāṟī,درۀ جوزاری,Ḏaṟṟahe Jawzāṟi, Darah-ye Jowzārī

Darah-ye Jowzari

Welcome to the Darah-ye Jowzari google satellite map! This valley is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Jowzārī. See Darah-ye Jowzari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Jowzārī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Jowzari
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: valley
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.35788/67.3401
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:13
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Jowzari
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Jowzari

Online Dating

Darah-ye Jowzari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Jowzari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Jowzari, Afghanistan