-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Darah-ye Dew Khanah

Map of Darah-ye Dew Khanah Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Dew Khanah,Darah-ye Dēw Khānah,Darrahe Dewkhana,Darreh-ye Divkhaneh,Darreh-ye Dīvkhāneh,درۀ دېو خانه,Ḏaṟṟahe Ḏēwkhāna, Darah-ye Dēw Khānah

Darah-ye Dew Khanah

Welcome to the Darah-ye Dew Khanah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Dēw Khānah. See Darah-ye Dew Khanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Dēw Khānah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Dew Khanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.36382/67.33724
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:30
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Dew Khanah
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Dew Khanah

Online Dating

Darah-ye Dew Khanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Dew Khanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Dew Khanah, Afghanistan