-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Kotal-e Dandanshikan

Map of Kotal-e Dandanshikan Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Dandanshikan,Kotale Dandansekan,Kowtal-e Dandansekan,Kowtal-e Dandānsekan,Kōtal-e Dandānshikan,Kōtale Ḏanḏānsekan,کوتل دندانشکن, Kōtal-e Dandānshikan

Kotal-e Dandanshikan

Welcome to the Kotal-e Dandanshikan google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Dandānshikan. See Kotal-e Dandanshikan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Dandānshikan area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Kotal-e Dandanshikan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.36682/67.03956
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:22
  • Sunrise: 07:00
  • Sunset: 16:51
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Dandanshikan
  •  
Places near Kotal-e Dandanshikan

Online Dating

Kotal-e Dandanshikan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotal-e Dandanshikan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Dandanshikan, Afghanistan