-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Kotal-e Mianah

Map of Kotal-e Mianah Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Mianah,Kotale Myana,Kowtal-e Mianeh,Kowtal-e Mīāneh,Kōtal-e Mīānah,Kōtale Myāna,کوتل میانه, Kōtal-e Mīānah

Kotal-e Mianah

Welcome to the Kotal-e Mianah google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Mīānah. See Kotal-e Mianah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Mīānah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Kotal-e Mianah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.35964/67.01471
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:46
  • Sunrise: 04:48
  • Sunset: 19:22
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Mianah
  •  
Places near Kotal-e Mianah

Online Dating

Kotal-e Mianah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotal-e Mianah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Mianah, Afghanistan