-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Jar-e Qarnalah

Map of Jar-e Qarnalah Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darrah Qarnala,Jar-e Qarnalah,Jar-e Qarnaleh,Jar-e Qarnālah,Jare Qarnala,Jaṟe Qaṟnala,Karnala,Ḏaṟṟah Qaṟnāla, Jar-e Qarnālah

Jar-e Qarnalah

Welcome to the Jar-e Qarnalah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Qarnālah. See Jar-e Qarnalah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Qarnālah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Jar-e Qarnalah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.98254/68.12707
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:23
  • Sunrise: 06:54
  • Sunset: 16:47
Wiki articles near Jar-e Qarnalah
  •  
Places near Jar-e Qarnalah

Online Dating

Jar-e Qarnalah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Qarnalah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Qarnalah, Afghanistan