Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Koh-e Toghay

Map of Koh-e Toghay Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Dowlat Qatarak,Koh-e Toghay,Kohe Toghay,Kohe Tōghay,Kuh-e Towghay,Kōh-e Dowlat Qaţārak,Kōh-e Tōghay,Kūh-e Towghay,کوه توغی,کوه دولت قطارک, Kōh-e Tōghay

Koh-e Toghay

Welcome to the Koh-e Toghay google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Tōghay. See Koh-e Toghay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Tōghay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Koh-e Toghay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:34
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Koh-e Toghay
Places near Koh-e Toghay

Online Dating

Koh-e Toghay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Koh-e Toghay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Toghay, Afghanistan