-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Jar-e Muhammad-Kaychah

Map of Jar-e Muhammad-Kaychah Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Mahmad Kichah,Jar-e Mahmadkecheh,Jar-e Maḩmad Kichah,Jar-e Maḩmadkecheh,Jar-e Muhammad-Kaychah,Jar-e Muḩammad-Kaychah,Jare Mahmadkeca,Jaṟe Mahmaḏkeca,جر محمد کچه,جر محمد کیچه, Jar-e Muḩammad-Kaychah

Jar-e Muhammad-Kaychah

Welcome to the Jar-e Muhammad-Kaychah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Muḩammad-Kaychah. See Jar-e Muhammad-Kaychah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Muḩammad-Kaychah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Jar-e Muhammad-Kaychah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.04696/68.02399
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:28
  • Sunrise: 06:56
  • Sunset: 16:48
Wiki articles near Jar-e Muhammad-Kaychah
  •  
Places near Jar-e Muhammad-Kaychah
Dahān-e Muḩammad-Kaychah (0.3 km) Pā’īn Tōghay (0.9 km) Tōghay (1.9 km) Muḩammad Kichah (5.1 km) Dahān-e Bīsrak (5.3 km) Darah-ye Jalmish (5.3 km) Jar-e Khāk-e Şabūr (5.8 km) Deh Bilāl (5.8 km) Dahān-e Rishqaw (5.9 km) Ghandak (6.1 km) Espī Sang (6.1 km) Jōy-e Shādī (6.3 km) Bildarghān (6.4 km) Surkhak Bilandī (6.8 km) Anowah-ye Khurd (7.8 km) Lar-e Gārī (8.3 km)

Online Dating

Jar-e Muhammad-Kaychah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Muhammad-Kaychah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Muhammad-Kaychah, Afghanistan