-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Dahan-e Jalmish

Map of Dahan-e Jalmish Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Jalmesh,Dahan-e Jalmish,Dahane Jalmes,Dahān-e Jalmish,دهان جلمش, Dahān-e Jalmish

Dahan-e Jalmish

Welcome to the Dahan-e Jalmish google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahān-e Jalmish. See Dahan-e Jalmish photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahān-e Jalmish area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Dahan-e Jalmish
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.01225/68.02248
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:56
  • Sunrise: 05:21
  • Sunset: 18:40
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Jalmish
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Jalmish

Online Dating

Dahan-e Jalmish Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Jalmish, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Jalmish, Afghanistan