Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Darah-ye Ahangaran

Map of Darah-ye Ahangaran Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Ahangaran,Darah-ye Āhangarān,Darrahe Ahangaran,Darreh-ye Ahangaran,Darreh-ye Āhangarān,درۀ آهنگران,Ḏaṟṟahe Āhangaṟān, Darah-ye Āhangarān

Darah-ye Ahangaran

Welcome to the Darah-ye Ahangaran google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Āhangarān. See Darah-ye Ahangaran photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Āhangarān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Darah-ye Ahangaran
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:31
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Ahangaran
Places near Darah-ye Ahangaran

Online Dating

Darah-ye Ahangaran Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Darah-ye Ahangaran, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Ahangaran, Afghanistan