-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Jar-e Ghujurak

Map of Jar-e Ghujurak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Ghojurak,Jar-e Ghojūrak,Jar-e Ghujurak,Jar-e Ghujūrak,جر غجورک, Jar-e Ghujūrak

Jar-e Ghujurak

Welcome to the Jar-e Ghujurak google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Ghujūrak. See Jar-e Ghujurak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Ghujūrak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Jar-e Ghujurak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.19468/68.06271
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:15
  • Sunrise: 04:42
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near Jar-e Ghujurak
  •  
Places near Jar-e Ghujurak
Gardan Deh (0.4 km) Gardan Deh (5.7 km) Dēwālak (6.3 km) Dēwālak (6.7 km) Şad ‘Alī (7.1 km) Jar-e Maykhak (7.4 km) Ālūchah (7.5 km) Narm Qōlak (8.2 km) Tīrgīrān (9.2 km) Rishqow (10.6 km)

Online Dating

Jar-e Ghujurak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Ghujurak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Ghujurak, Afghanistan