-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Koh-e Dorahi

Map of Koh-e Dorahi Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Dorahi,Kohe Dorahi,Kohe Ḏoṟāhi,Kuh-e Do Rahi,Kōh-e Dōrāhī,Kūh-e Do Rāhī,کوه دو راهی, Kōh-e Dōrāhī

Koh-e Dorahi

Welcome to the Koh-e Dorahi google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Dōrāhī. See Koh-e Dorahi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Dōrāhī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Koh-e Dorahi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.22045/68.03366
  • Altitude: 2637 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:22
  • Sunrise: 06:56
  • Sunset: 16:47
Wiki articles near Koh-e Dorahi
  •  
Places near Koh-e Dorahi

Online Dating

Koh-e Dorahi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Dorahi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Dorahi, Afghanistan