-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Koh-e Siah Rayg

Map of Koh-e Siah Rayg Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Siah Rayg,Kohe Syahreg,Kohe Syāhṟēg,Kuh-e Siah Rig,Kōh-e Sīāh Rayg,Kūh-e Sīāh Rīg,کوه سیاه ریگ, Kōh-e Sīāh Rayg

Koh-e Siah Rayg

Welcome to the Koh-e Siah Rayg google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sīāh Rayg. See Koh-e Siah Rayg photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sīāh Rayg area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Koh-e Siah Rayg
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.23618/68.00363
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:30
  • Sunrise: 06:37
  • Sunset: 17:45
Wiki articles near Koh-e Siah Rayg
  •  
Places near Koh-e Siah Rayg
Dūāb-e Maykh-e Zarīn (3 km) Gazar (3.1 km) Kaj Lōlah (4.7 km) Chahār Tāj (4.7 km) Ḩīlehābād (5.2 km) Pishing (5.4 km) Kalaych (5.6 km) Kaj-e Charkhāw (5.9 km) Bāghak (6.7 km) Amrōd (7.6 km) Karīmak (7.7 km) Darband (7.8 km) Dahān-e Ishpushtah (10.7 km) Pāygōlī (12.3 km) Aymindow (12.5 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Siah Rayg Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Siah Rayg, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Siah Rayg, Afghanistan