-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Chahar Taj

Map of Chahar Taj Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cahartaj,Cahāṟtāj,Chahar Taj,Chahār Tāj,چهار تاج, Chahār Tāj

Chahar Taj

Welcome to the Chahar Taj google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chahār Tāj. See Chahar Taj photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chahār Tāj area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Chahar Taj
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.2743/68.02672
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:10
  • Sunrise: 05:49
  • Sunset: 18:16
Wiki articles near Chahar Taj
  •  
Places near Chahar Taj

Online Dating

Chahar Taj Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chahar Taj, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chahar Taj, Afghanistan