Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Kaj Lolah

Map of Kaj Lolah Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kaj Lolah,Kaj Lōlah,Kajlola,Kajluleh,Kajlōla,Kajlūleh,کج لوله, Kaj Lōlah

Kaj Lolah

Welcome to the Kaj Lolah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kaj Lōlah. See Kaj Lolah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kaj Lōlah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Kaj Lolah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:32
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Kaj Lolah
Places near Kaj Lolah

Online Dating

Kaj Lolah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kaj Lolah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kaj Lolah, Afghanistan