-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Koh-e Hilahabad

Map of Koh-e Hilahabad Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Hilahabad,Kohe Hilaabad,Kohe Hilaābāḏ,Kuh-e Hilehabad,Kōh-e Hīlahābād,Kūh-e Ḩīlehābād,کوه هله آباد, Kōh-e Hīlahābād

Koh-e Hilahabad

Welcome to the Koh-e Hilahabad google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Hīlahābād. See Koh-e Hilahabad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Hīlahābād area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Koh-e Hilahabad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.2886/68.02572
  • Altitude: 1776 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:14
  • Sunrise: 04:43
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Koh-e Hilahabad
  •  
Places near Koh-e Hilahabad

Online Dating

Koh-e Hilahabad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Hilahabad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Hilahabad, Afghanistan