-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Sar-e Guli

Map of Sar-e Guli Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar-e Gowli,Sar-e Gowlī,Sar-e Guli,Sar-e Gūlī,Sare Guli,Saṟe Gūli,سر گولی, Sar-e Gūlī

Sar-e Guli

Welcome to the Sar-e Guli google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Gūlī. See Sar-e Guli photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Gūlī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Sar-e Guli
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.38062/68.09011
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:30
  • Sunrise: 05:02
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Sar-e Guli
  •  
Places near Sar-e Guli

Online Dating

Sar-e Guli Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Guli, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Guli, Afghanistan