-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Tagab Barf

Map of Tagab Barf Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tagāb Barf

Tagab Barf

Welcome to the Tagab Barf google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tagāb Barf. See Tagab Barf photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tagāb Barf area. This placemark was added 2009-07-23.

Map of Tagab Barf
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.93528/66.96
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:09
  • Sunrise: 05:55
  • Sunset: 18:19
Wiki articles near Tagab Barf
  •  
Places near Tagab Barf

Online Dating

Tagab Barf Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tagab Barf, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tagab Barf, Afghanistan