-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Safayd Khanah

Map of Safayd Khanah Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Safayd Khanah,Safayd Khānah,Safedkhana,Safēḏkhāna,Sefid Khaneh,Sefīd Khāneh, Safayd Khānah

Safayd Khanah

Welcome to the Safayd Khanah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Safayd Khānah. See Safayd Khanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Safayd Khānah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Safayd Khanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.93778/66.98833
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:26
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Safayd Khanah
  •  
Places near Safayd Khanah

Online Dating

Safayd Khanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Safayd Khanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Safayd Khanah, Afghanistan