-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Laygan

Map of Laygan Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Laygan,Laygān,Legan,Lēgān, Laygān

Laygan

Welcome to the Laygan google satellite map! This area is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Laygān. See Laygan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Laygān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Laygan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: area
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.945/66.98917
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:29
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Laygan
  •  
Places near Laygan

Online Dating

Laygan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Laygan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Laygan, Afghanistan