-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Gul Khalan

Map of Gul Khalan Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gol Khalan,Gol Khālān,Gul Khalan,Gul Khalān,Gulkhalan,Gulkhalān, Gul Khalān

Gul Khalan

Welcome to the Gul Khalan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gul Khalān. See Gul Khalan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gul Khalān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Gul Khalan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.94778/66.99333
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:46
  • Sunrise: 04:51
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Gul Khalan
  •  
Places near Gul Khalan

Online Dating

Gul Khalan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gul Khalan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gul Khalan, Afghanistan