-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Darah-e Kisht

Map of Darah-e Kisht Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-e Kisht,Darrah-e Kesht,Darrehe Kest,Darrehe Kešt, Darah-e Kisht

Darah-e Kisht

Welcome to the Darah-e Kisht google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-e Kisht. See Darah-e Kisht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-e Kisht area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-e Kisht
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.95028/66.99472
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:18
  • Sunrise: 06:36
  • Sunset: 16:58
Wiki articles near Darah-e Kisht
  •  
Places near Darah-e Kisht
Gul Khalān (0.1 km) Darah-ye Kisht (0.8 km) Jōy Deh (1 km) Safēd Khānah (1.5 km) Gulkhalān (1.6 km) Nowrak (1.7 km) Shakhak (2 km) Dilbīnak (2 km) Siyāh Chōb (2.4 km) Khūk Kushtah (3 km) Tagāb Barf (3.4 km) Gōg (3.4 km) Sīstān (3.8 km)

Online Dating

Darah-e Kisht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-e Kisht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-e Kisht, Afghanistan