-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Band-e Khulah Zar

Map of Band-e Khulah Zar Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Band-e Kholazar,Band-e Kholazār,Band-e Khulah Zar,Band-e Khūlah Zār, Band-e Khūlah Zār

Band-e Khulah Zar

Welcome to the Band-e Khulah Zar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Band-e Khūlah Zār. See Band-e Khulah Zar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Band-e Khūlah Zār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Band-e Khulah Zar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.98417/66.85222
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:23
  • Sunrise: 05:24
  • Sunset: 18:48
Wiki articles near Band-e Khulah Zar
  •  
Places near Band-e Khulah Zar

Online Dating

Band-e Khulah Zar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Band-e Khulah Zar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Band-e Khulah Zar, Afghanistan