-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Band-e Khulahgak

Map of Band-e Khulahgak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Band-e Kholagak,Band-e Khulahgak,Band-e Khūlahgak, Band-e Khūlahgak

Band-e Khulahgak

Welcome to the Band-e Khulahgak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Band-e Khūlahgak. See Band-e Khulahgak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Band-e Khūlahgak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Band-e Khulahgak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.99361/66.72833
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:39
  • Sunrise: 04:53
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Band-e Khulahgak
  •  
Places near Band-e Khulahgak
Jow Qōl (3.9 km) Sēlburdah (4.1 km) Pusht-e Barghasū (5.1 km) Misqōlak-e Bālā (5.3 km) Duabi (5.5 km) Siyāh Qōlak (5.6 km) Miyāntēgh (5.7 km) Tālah Qōlak (5.7 km) Dahan-e Qurbānī (5.8 km) Qal‘ah (5.8 km) Rēg Jōy (6 km) Misqōlak-e Pā’īn (6.1 km) Shīnyah (6.8 km)

Online Dating

Band-e Khulahgak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Band-e Khulahgak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Band-e Khulahgak, Afghanistan