-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Koh-e Seh Shakhah

Map of Koh-e Seh Shakhah Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Sikhshakha,Koh-e Seh Shakhah,Kohe Sehsakha,Kohe Sehšākha,Kōh-e Seh Shākhah, Kōh-e Seh Shākhah

Koh-e Seh Shakhah

Welcome to the Koh-e Seh Shakhah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Seh Shākhah. See Koh-e Seh Shakhah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Seh Shākhah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Seh Shakhah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.00639/66.69389
  • Altitude: 3531 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:16
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Koh-e Seh Shakhah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Seh Shakhah
Pusht-e Barghasū (1.7 km) Jow Qōl (2 km) Duabi (2 km) Miyāntēgh (2.2 km) Dahan-e Qurbānī (2.3 km) Qal‘ah (2.4 km) Tālah Qōlak (2.5 km) Rēg Jōy (2.8 km) Misqōlak-e Bālā (3.6 km) Safēd Sang (4.3 km) Misqōlak-e Pā’īn (4.6 km) Siyāh Qōlak (5.2 km) Sēlburdah (5.4 km) Sīnah Būlāq (5.8 km) Safēdak Chashmah (5.9 km) Shāhristān (6 km) Sulţān Bēg (6.1 km) Qalāchah (6.3 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Seh Shakhah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Seh Shakhah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Seh Shakhah, Afghanistan